Home
Class News
Photo Album
Calendar
 
Class of 1991 Foundation
 

25th Reunion

Reunions Web Site
 
Officers
Class Dues
Pay My Dues
Acknowledgements
Annual Giving
Community Service
 
Useful Links
Contact Us
Site Map

For Class Officers...




Administration Login
 
Acknowledgements
click to print this pageprint this page

 

Thank you for paying for your Class Dues and for donating to the Class of 1991 Scholarship Fund.

 
Class Dues pay for Princeton Alumni Weekly subscriptions, mailings, community service projects and social events around the country. When you’re paying dues, please also think about contributing to the of 1991 Scholarship Fund. The scholarship fund donates money to current Princeton students to pursue specific academic projects. Students appreciate the chance to expand their research work beyond campus. For Dues and the Class of 1991 Scholarship Fund, we’re a big group so any and all amounts make a difference.

 

To pay your dues for the current fiscal year (July 1, 2020 to June 30, 2021), please click here: Pay My Dues

 

All donations and dues are tax deductible

 

Paid Dues, Fiscal Year 2021 (7/1/2020 - 02/15/2021)

 

ADAMS, MARJORIE, I.

ANDLINGER-LINN, NICOLE
BECK, E., WELLS

BADER, COLE, R.

BATES, SARAH, E.
BENEDICT, VICTORIA, MCELHANEY
BERGER, BRUCE, E.

BLUE, GEOFFREY, N.
BONINI, JENNIFER, A.
BROOKER, CLAY, C.
BROWER, ALISON, N.
BROWNE, KELLY, SATHER
BULT, NATASHA, C.

BURKE, WILLIAM, T.
BURNS, EMILY, WILSON*
BUSSE, MARK, D.
CALKOSZ, CHRISTIAN, A.
CAPPOLA, THOMAS, P.

CARTER, JOHN, F.

CERRITO, CHANDRA, R.
CHAN, ALBERT, K.

CHENG, WEN-TING
CHU, KIMBERLY
CHUNG, HANSE, J.
CIATTO, CHRISTOPHER, D.
COLTON-MAX, HAROLD, S.
CONRAD, PAUL, B.
CONSTANTINE, KRISTIN, E.*
COVIN, DAVID, R.*

DANA, TIMOTHY, P.
DARTT, CHRISTOPHER, B.
DE GUZMAN, JANINA, M.

DEFREESE, DAVID, A.

DEFREESE, JEANINE, C. DORE
DEHEJIA, ADITYA, S.

DIAMOND, D., SCOTT*

DICK, JANE, SHEPHERD
DORTZBACH, KENNETH, R.

DUPONT, RICHARD, S.

EAGLY, INGRID, V.
EFFRON, BROOKE, W.
EIDSON, ROBERT, C.

ELIAS, GEORGE, S.*

ETTER, LAWRENCE
FELSENTHAL, MARTIN, R.

FORSTER, KATHERINE, M.

FOUCHE, LORI, DICKERSON*
FREDRICK, W., TODD
FUCHS, DANIEL, R.
GERKEN, HEATHER, K.

GILESKI, ADAM
GILLER, KATHARINE, CARLIN
GJAJA, MARIN, N.
GOODSON, FELIX, E.
GORMAN, SEAN, T.
HADDOCK, DAVID, S.
HAGERMAN, BONNIE, M.
HAPPE, KARL, L.
HARBISON, JENNIFER, J.

HENSHON, MATTHEW, T.

HOBSON, MELLODY*

HOLLANDER, ROBERT, B.
HOTTENSTEIN, W., TROY
HUGHES, SUSANNAH, K.
IHRIG, YLVA, BOSTROM
ISAKOFF, STEVEN, J.
JOHNSON, MICHAEL, E.*

JOHNSON, VIRGINIA, M.

JORDAN, ELIZABETH, C.

KADISH, RACHEL, S.
KANE, VIVIAN, D.
KENNY, MARGARET, REDMOND
KLAGSBRUN, SARAH, D.
KOEHLER, DAVID, K.*
KOEHN, CHARLES, THEODORE*
KUCHARCZUK, KRISTEN, LUKITSCH*
LAM, SAMUEL, M.
LANDOW, SHOSHANA, M.
LAU, ERIN, CHUI*
LAWRENCE, MARILYN, WHITE
LAZEROW, ERICA, G.
LEONG, KEVIN, C.
LICHTENBERGER, FRANCIS, J.
LICHTENBERGER, MARJORIE, LANIER
LIN, ERIC, K.

LIPPARD, JOSHUA, J.

LIU, ANDRE, C.
MACAIONE, JOSEPH, W.
MACKEY, MEGHAN, THUMM*
MACLEOD, KRISTEN
MALLACH, DOUGLAS, J.*
MANATOS, NICHOLAS, A.

MANDELL, LAUREN, FORTGANG

MARCHIONI, JOHN, J.
MARKHAM, COLLEEN, L.S.
MARKS, KATHRYN, YOUNG

MATEOS, ARTHUR, O.

MATEOS, GRACE, C.

MAZHAR, AFZAL

MCALLISTER, J., ANDREW
MCCABE, SUSAN, HEUISLER
MCCABE, THOMAS, A.
MCLAUGHLIN, GAIL, C.

MCNICHOLAS, EDWARD, R.

MILLER, ANDREW, H.
MILLER, NEAL, A.

MOBRAATEN, ED, C.
MUHLHEIM, ERIC, W.
MULLINS, DONALD, R.

NG, YVONNE, S.

NGUYEN, NICHOLAS, PHAT

O'CONNOR, ROBERT, E.

OBSITNIK, JAMES, T.
OFFRINGA, PETER, J.
ORSZAG, PETER, R.*
OSBORNE, SEAN, D.
OVERDECK, LAURA, BILODEAU*
PALMER, CHRISTINE
PARR, K., GAGE
PATEL, SHEILA, H.*
PATTON, RUTH, CHENEY
PEELE, JONATHAN, M.

PEUS, BRENT, R.

PEUS, ELIZABETH, LANE

PINE, PHILIP, S.

PROPST, CHRISTINA, GREWELDINGER

PROPST, TRISTAN, E.

RAUCH, MATTHEW, H.

REILEY, DAVID, H.

REINHORN, STEFANIE, KARCHMER

REXFORD, JENNIFER, L.*

RICH, ALLISON

RINGDAHL, AMY, E.
RITTER, JASON, A.
ROBINSON-SEURIG, AUDREY, A.
ROCHE, STEPHAN, C.*
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO, L.

SABBAG, MARGARET, HEFLIN

SAKOWITZ, DAVID, A.

SALGANICK, JASON, A.*
SALSBURY, MARK, D.
SASSARD, ANGIE, RHETT
SCHOEMAN, PAUL, H.
SCHWEITZER, VALERIE, FEINBERG*
SHENKEL, LESLIE, C.
SHIPLEY, AMY
SHIPLEY, JOHN, C.
SHUFORD, STEPHEN, P.*
SIEGEL, JOHN, T.*
SIMON, DAVID, J.

SOLOMON, LAWRENCE, W.

STEVENS, DANIEL, K.
STRAUGHN, J., MICHAEL
STROUSE, JOHN, J.
SU, JEANNIE
SULLIVAN, BRENDAN, W.
SULLIVAN, CHARLES, T.

SUSKO, CHRISTIE, JO
SWIGART, PAUL, M.

THAKUR, LIANE, B.

THOMAS, DARRYL, B.*

TORRES-PETERSON, CARMEN?

TREADWELL, KARIN, SIEGFRIED

TROSO-SANDOVAL, TIFFANY, A.

URBAN, WILLIAM, D.

VACCARO, CARLA, M.
VAIL, ROBERT, P.
VOLCKHAUSEN, SHARON, L.

WATERS, MORGAN, S.
WHITE, DAVID, C.
WHITE, POLLY, ROBBINS
WHITE, ROBERT, D.
WHITMIRE, SARAH, PINCKNEY
WILLHOIT, LOUIS, E.

WILMERDING, GINNY, DAVIS

WINSTON, ANDREW, S.

WOEBER, JOY, SAYOUR
WOO, DANIEL, H.
WRIGHT, DAVID, P.

WRIGHT, THEODORE, S.
WRIGHT, THOMAS, K.*
ZIRKIN, WILLIAM, M.

 

*denotes classmates who have paid until 2041